Finalturnier

Jahr Die Sieger
1993 1. Zentrum
2. Dölzig
3. Grünau 79
1994 1. USC I
2. Grünau 79
3. Dölzig
1995 1. Grünau 79
2. Dölzig
3. USC I
1996 1. Pädagogik
2. Zentrum
3. KSC
1997 1. Zentrum
2. Gandhis Enkel
3. Dölzig
1998 Gruppe A:   Zentrum
Gruppe B:   LVB II
Gruppe C:   Großzschocher
1998 Gruppe A:   Zentrum
Gruppe B:   LVB II
Gruppe C:   Großzschocher
1999 LK-A:   Zentrum
LK-B:   KSC
LK-C:   Engelsdorf
2000 LK-A:   Neukirchen
LK-B:   Gandhis Enkel
LK-C:   VfA Motor
2001 LK-A:   Neukirchen
LK-B:   Gandhis Enkel
LK-C:   Nordvorstadt
2002 LK-A:   Weiß/Blau
LK-B:   Schkeuditz 2000
LK-C:   Nordvorstadt
2003 LK-A:   VVC 90
LK-B:   Schkeuditz 2000
LK-C:   VB Glesien
2004 LK-A:   VVC 90
LK-B:   SG LVB
LK-C:   SV Borsdorf
2005 LK-A:   VVC 90
LK-B:   BiBaBo
LK-C:   Nordvorstadt II
2006 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   Lemon Tree
LK-C:   SV Liebertwolkwitz
LK-D:   Schkeuditz II
2007 LK-A:   VVC 90
LK-B:   Nordvorstadt II
LK-C:   Reefs Dölzig
LK-D:   Rakete Nord
2008 LK-A:   Weiß/Blau
LK-B:   Volle Pulle
LK-C:   Reefs Dölzig
LK-D:   VCL-Hobby
2009 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   Reefs Dölzig
LK-C:   SV Liebertwolkwitz
LK-D:   Gummibären
2010 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   Lausbuben II
LK-C:   Makkabi
LK-D:   Gummibären
2011/2012 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   Gandhis Enkel
LK-C:   AC Taucha I
LK-D:   Clara Zetkin II
2012/2013 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   AC Taucha I
LK-C:   Bad Boys
LK-D:   Conneballer
2013/2014 LK-A:   Lemon Tree
LK-B:   Bad Boys
LK-C:   Grünau Bulls
LK-D:   Hurricane
2014/2015 LK-A:   Lausbuben I
LK-B:   Bad Boys
LK-C:   VNG Team
LK-D:   Telepromter
2015/2016 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   Gandhis Enkel
LK-C:   SV Dreiskau Muckern
LK-D:   LE Quereinsteiger
2016/2017 LK-A:   PSV
LK-B:   VVC 90
LK-C:   LE Quereinsteiger
LK-D:   Fliech Wech
2017/2018 LK-A:   Lausbuben
LK-B:   Geckos Engelsdorf
LK-C:   Spitzbuben
LK-D:   Milbomation

Pokalfinale

Jahr Die Sieger
1998 LVB II
1999 LVB II
2000 VVC 90
2001 Gandhis Enkel
2002 VVC 90
2003 Grünau Bulls
2004 Grünau Bulls
2005 Weiß/Blau
2006 BiBaBo
2007 Lemon Tree
2008 BiBaBo
2009 Lausbuben
2010 Lausbuben
2011/2012 Lausbuben
2012/2013 Füchse Markranstädt
2013/2014 Lausbuben I
2014/2015 Lausbuben I
2015/2016 Füchse Markranstädt
2016/2017 PSV
2017/2018 PSV