Spieltage Staffel D11

1. Spieltag

Milbomation 13 Volley Leo 21.04.23 0:3 23:25      16:25      19:25
L.E. Querleger BSV Schkeuditz 05 21.04.23 2:1 28:30      25:17      25:13
SV Eutritzsch I Roter Stern Leipzig II 19.04.23 3:0 25:11      25:19      25:9

2. Spieltag

Volley Leo L.E. Querleger 25.05.23 3:1 25:17      25:20      19:25      25:21
BSV Schkeuditz 05 SV Eutritzsch I 26.05.23 0:3 13:25      13:25      21:25
Roter Stern Leipzig II Milbomation 13 24.05.23 0:3 22:25      24:26      29:31

3. Spieltag

BSV Schkeuditz 05 Milbomation 13 09.06.23 0:3 11:25        9:25      20:25
Roter Stern Leipzig II Volley Leo 07.06.23 0:3 18:25      12:25      14:25
SV Eutritzsch I L.E. Querleger 07.06.23 3:2 18:25      25:14      25:22      24:26      15:9

4. Spieltag

Milbomation 13 L.E. Querleger 23.06.23 3:1 25:22      25:21      24:26      25:18
BSV Schkeuditz 05 Roter Stern Leipzig II 23.06.23 1:3 23:25      20:25      25:14      20:25
Volley Leo SV Eutritzsch I 21.06.23 2:3 25:23      25:16      21:25      21:25        9:15

5. Spieltag

Milbomation 13 SV Eutritzsch I 08.09.23 2:3 25:16      16:25      20:25      25:17        8:15
Volley Leo BSV Schkeuditz 05 07.09.23 3:0 25:15      25:11      25:17
Roter Stern Leipzig II L.E. Querleger 06.09.23 3:0 25:20      25:20      25:22

6. Spieltag

Volley Leo Milbomation 13 28.09.23 3:2 19:25      24:26      25:23      25:14      15:7
BSV Schkeuditz 05 L.E. Querleger 29.09.23 0:3 16:25      16:25      19:25
Roter Stern Leipzig II SV Eutritzsch I 27.09.23 1:2 25:18      21:25      20:25

7. Spieltag

L.E. Querleger Volley Leo 20.10.23 2:2 23:25      19:25      25:16      25:20
SV Eutritzsch I BSV Schkeuditz 05 18.10.23 3:0 25:11      25:3        26:24
Milbomation 13 Roter Stern Leipzig II 20.10.23 2:3 25:23      14:25      13:25      25:11      14:16

8. Spieltag

Milbomation 13 BSV Schkeuditz 05 17.11.23 3:0 28:26      25:14      25:14
Volley Leo Roter Stern Leipzig II 16.11.23 1:3 25:21      22:25      23:25      22:25
L.E. Querleger SV Eutritzsch I 17.11.23 2:2 23:25      23:25      25:21      25:8

9. Spieltag

L.E. Querleger Milbomation 13 19.01.24 3:0 25:19      25:22      25:20
Roter Stern Leipzig II BSV Schkeuditz 05 17.01.24 3:0 25:6        25:14      25:17
SV Eutritzsch I Volley Leo 17.01.24 3:2 15:25      25:19      22:25      27:25      15:13

10. Spieltag

SV Eutritzsch I Milbomation 13 31.01.24 3:1 25:17      20:25      25:23      25:19
BSV Schkeuditz 05 Volley Leo 02.02.24 0:3 13:25      17:25      23:25
L.E. Querleger Roter Stern Leipzig II 02.02.24 1:3 25:21      21:25      21:25      17:25