Pokalrunde Männer 2022/2023

Qualifikationsrunde (02.05. - 06.05.2022)

Heim Gast Spiel Sätze
SV Liebertwolkwitz Gandhis Enkel 3:1 25:13 21:25 25:19 25:18  
BSV Schkeuditz 05 Team Spirit'us 0:3 10:25 14:25 7:25    
Mintonette Grünau Bulls 0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25    
SV Fortuna Knauthain SG Seehausen 3:0 25:22 25:19 25:22    
ATV 1845 I KSC 0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25    
SV Thekla/AC Taucha SG Clara Zetkin II 3:2 25:15 25:18 23:25 17:25 15:8
VfA Motor Leipziger SEV 2:3 25:10 25:22 24:26 9:25 10:15
BSG Südbrauser SG Clara Zetkin I 0:3 21:25 22:25 19:25    
LSSW vital e.V. VVC 90 I 0:3 7:25 11:25 13:25    
Volley Leo Die Gautzschos 0:3 21:25 14:25 13:25    
Bullshit Dölzig TuS Mockau 2:3 10:25 21:25 25:19 25:22 11:15
Milbomation 13 LVB Volleys 0:3 13:25 18:25 24:26    
Settings Ducks AC Taucha I 0:3 9:25 10:25 11:25    
SV Nordstern-Podelwitz Hurricane 1:3 13:25 25:17 12:25 19:25  
Netzfalter Markkleeberg BiBaBo 0:3 16:25 12:25 23:25    
Pisa Team VNG 3:2 23:25 18:25 25:14 25:21 15:10
Roter Stern II ATV 1845 II 1:3 25:20 11:25 19:25 14:25  
SV Eutritzsch I BSV Südost 3:1 14:25 28:26 25:20 25:21  
SV Clusters ATV Volkmarsdorf 3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0    
L.E. Querleger L.E. Spätstarter 0:3 10:25 17:25 19:25    
Conneballer Reefs Dölzig 0:3 22:25 22:25 22:25    
Ritters Knappen L.E. Quereinsteiger 0:3 17:25 20:25 17:25    
Keuchhusten SV Mölkau 04 2:2 25:21 26:24 18:25 9:25  
HDBK 2000 VVC 90 II 3:1 27:25 21:25 25:23 25:19  
SV Borsdorf SV Einheit Borna 1:3 16:25 14:25 26:24 20:25  
VSV Leipzig 2018 Rakete Nord 0:3 16:25 14:25 17:25    
Spitzbuben TSG Schkeuditz I 0:3 17:25 11:25 12:25    

1. Runde (04.07. - 08.07.2022)

Heim Gast Spiel Sätze
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          

2. Runde (19.09. - 23.09.2022)

Heim Gast Spiel Sätze
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          

3. Runde (05.12. - 09.12.2022)

Heim Gast Spiel Sätze
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          
    0:0          

Pokalendrunde (2023)

Teilnehmer