Spieltage Staffel A3

1. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt Bad Boys 17.04.23 3:1 25:20      25:17      21:25      25:22
AC Taucha Gandhis Enkel 21.04.23 3:0 25:19      25:18      25:15
Wolkser Netzkämpfer SV Einheit Borna 21.04.23 3:2 25:23      23:25      18:25      28:26      15:13

2. Spieltag

Bad Boys AC Taucha 22.05.23 0:3 22:25      16:25      19:25
Gandhis Enkel Wolkser Netzkämpfer 22.05.23 3:1 25:21        7:25      25:22      25:20
SV Einheit Borna Nordvorstadt 23.05.23 3:1 21:25      25:11      25:21      25:16

3. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt Gandhis Enkel 05.06.23 3:2 25:21      25:7        20:25      23:25      15:6
SV Einheit Borna Bad Boys 06.06.23 2:3 25:19      25:18      20:25      18:25        8:15
Wolkser Netzkämpfer AC Taucha 09.06.23 0:3 16:25      14:25      12:25

4. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt AC Taucha 23.06.23 1:3 19:25      25:22      24:26      24:26
Gandhis Enkel SV Einheit Borna 19.06.23 2:3 25:20      22:25      25:22      17:25        9:15
Bad Boys Wolkser Netzkämpfer 19.06.23 3:2 25:22      24:26      25:20      15:25      15:13

5. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt Wolkser Netzkämpfer 04.09.23 3:2 25:8        25:17      11:25      26:28      15:10
Bad Boys Gandhis Enkel 04.09.23 3:1 25:20      23:25      25:17      25:21
SV Einheit Borna AC Taucha 05.09.23 2:3 25:19      16:25      25:23      15:25        6:15

6. Spieltag

Bad Boys Nordvorstadt 25.09.23 3:1 20:25      25:17      25:20      25:16
Gandhis Enkel AC Taucha 25.09.23 0:3 12:25      21:25      14:25
SV Einheit Borna Wolkser Netzkämpfer 25.09.23 3:1 25:19      25:18      14:25      25:16

7. Spieltag

AC Taucha Bad Boys 20.10.23 3:1 25:21      26:24      22:25      25:17
Wolkser Netzkämpfer Gandhis Enkel 20.10.23 3:0 25:16      25:18      25:15
Nordvorstadt SV Einheit Borna 16.10.23 1:3 13:25      18:25      25:22      18:25

8. Spieltag

Gandhis Enkel Nordvorstadt 13.11.23 2:3 25:20      13:25      18:25      25:17      11:15
Bad Boys SV Einheit Borna 13.11.23 3:0 25:13      25:21      25:20
AC Taucha Wolkser Netzkämpfer 17.11.23 2:3 20:25      25:14      17:25      25:17        7:15

9. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt AC Taucha 15.01.24 0:0 0:0      0:0      0:0
SV Einheit Borna Gandhis Enkel 16.01.24 0:0 0:0      0:0      0:0
Wolkser Netzkämpfer Bad Boys 19.01.24 0:0 0:0      0:0      0:0

10. Spieltag

Wolkser Netzkämpfer Nordvorstadt 02.02.24 0:0 0:0      0:0      0:0
Gandhis Enkel Bad Boys 29.01.24 0:0 0:0      0:0      0:0
AC Taucha SV Einheit Borna 02.02.24 0:0 0:0      0:0      0:0