Spieltage Staffel A3

1. Spieltag

Bad Boys VNG Team 3:1 27:29        25:15        25:11        25:17
Die vom MDR Nordvorstadt 1:3 25:21        13:25        18:25        22:25
Sterne des Südens TSG Taucha I 0:3 19:25        22:25        17:25

2. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt Bad Boys 3:0 25:23        25:23        25:21
VNG Team Sterne des Südens 2:3 23:25        25:15        25:27        26:24        8:15
TSG Taucha I Die vom MDR 0:3 20:25        17:25        24:26

3. Spieltag

TSG Taucha I Nordvorstadt 3:1 25:22        24:26        25:17        25:12
VNG Team Die vom MDR 2:3 26:24        18:25        25:12        15:25      12:15
Sterne des Südens Bad Boys 1:3 23:25        24:26        25:23        15:25

4. Spieltag

Die vom MDR Bad Boys 3:2 17:25        25:17        24:26        25:19      15:13
VNG Team TSG Taucha I 3:0 25:15        25:13        27:25
Nordvorstadt Sterne des Südens 3:1 11:25        25:18        25:17        25:19

5. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt VNG Team 3:0 25:10        25:12        25:17
TSG Taucha I Bad Boys 3:1 25:19        25:22        21:25        25:18
Die vom MDR Sterne des Südens 3:1 25:12        19:25        25:17        25:17

6. Spieltag

VNG Team Bad Boys 3:2 25:14        22:25        25:27        25:18      15:13
Nordvorstadt Die vom MDR 2:2 25:18        25:27        25:18        23:25
TSG Taucha I Sterne des Südens 3:0 25:15        25:15        25:18

7. Spieltag

Bad Boys Nordvorstadt 1:3 25:19        19:25        20:25        25:27
Die vom MDR TSG Taucha I 3:1 25:21        25:21        14:25        25:23
Sterne des Südens VNG Team 3:0 25:22        25:16        25:21

8. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt TSG Taucha I 1:2 25:15        17:25        19:25
Die vom MDR VNG Team 3:0 25:17        25:21        25:18
Bad Boys Sterne des Südens 3:1 22:25        25:20        25:18        25:13

9. Spieltag

TSG Taucha I VNG Team 3:1 25:15        25:23        21:25        25:13
Bad Boys Die vom MDR 1:3 15:25        25:27        25:19        14:25
Sterne des Südens Nordvorstadt 0:3 19:25        16:25        10:25

10. Spieltag

Nordvorstadt VNG Team 3:1 25:15        25:23        21:25        25:13
Bad Boys TSG Taucha I 1:3 20:25        16:25        25:15        15:25
Sterne des Südens Die vom MDR 3:0 25:19        25:11        25:16