Spieltage Staffel C7

1. Spieltag

SV Einheit Borna HDBK 2000 3:0 25:13        26:24        25:17
Mintonette I Grünau Bulls 1:3 18:25        25:19        14:25        13:25
ATV 1845 II Pisa e.V. 2:3 25:22        25:19        20:25        15:25        9:15

2. Spieltag

Grünau Bulls Pisa e.V. 3:1 25:23        21:25        25:13        25:16
HDBK 2000 Mintonette I 1:3 18:25        27:25        20:25        21:25
SV Einheit Borna ATV 1845 II 3:1 25:15        19:25        25:21        25:21

3. Spieltag

SV Einheit Borna Grünau Bulls 3:1 25:18        25:18        20:25        25:21
Pisa e.V. Mintonette I 3:1 25:13        26:24        20:25        25:18
ATV 1845 II HDBK 2000 3:0 25:16        25:19        25:19

4. Spieltag

ATV 1845 II Grünau Bulls 3:1 25:16        27:25        19:25        25:16
HDBK 2000 Pisa e.V. 2:2 13:25        25:23        15:25        25:23
Mintonette I SV Einheit Borna 1:3 18:25        15:25        26:24        14:25

5. Spieltag

SV Einheit Borna Pisa e.V. 3:0 25:15        25:13        25:21
HDBK 2000 Grünau Bulls 1:3 25:11        15:25        22:25        23:25
Mintonette I ATV 1845 II 1:2 26:24        23:25        22:25

6. Spieltag

Grünau Bulls Mintonette I 3:0 25:23        26:24        25:22
HDBK 2000 SV Einheit Borna 0:3 10:25        22:25        17:25
Pisa e.V. ATV 1845 II 1:3 25:22        17:25        19:25        22:25

7. Spieltag

Pisa e.V. Grünau Bulls 2:3 12:25        25:19        20:25        25:22      14:16
Mintonette I HDBK 2000 3:0 25:20        25:19        25:22
ATV 1845 II SV Einheit Borna 0:3 17:25        19:25        23:25

8. Spieltag

Grünau Bulls SV Einheit Borna 0:3 23:25        21:25        14:25
HDBK 2000 ATV 1845 II 3:2 25:20        25:21        17:25        22:25      15:12
Pisa e.V. Mintonette I 2:3 25:22        16:25        25:11        24:26      13:15

9. Spieltag

SV Einheit Borna Mintonette I 3:0 25:21        25:18        25:17
Pisa e.V. HDBK 2000 3:0 25:19        26:24        25:22
Grünau Bulls ATV 1845 II 2:3 25:16        20:25        21:25        28:26      12:15

10. Spieltag

Grünau Bulls HDBK 2000 3:2 25:21        25:13        24:26        26:28      15:10
Pisa e.V. SV Einheit Borna 2:3 25:18        25:20        24:26        21:25        7:15
ATV 1845 II Mintonette I 1:3 13:25        21:25        25:21        17:25