Spieltage Staffel C9

1. Spieltag

VVC 90 II KSC 3:1 20:25        25:16        25:20        25:17
Netzakrobaten Netzfalter 2:3 25:22        25:20        21:25        23:25        7:15
Volley Leo Nordstern-Podelwitz 3:1 23:25        25:14        25:16        25:17

2. Spieltag

KSC Volley Leo 3:1 25:15        22:25        25:15        25:16
Netzfalter VVC 90 II 1:3 25:22        18:25        16:25        16:25
Nordstern-Podelwitz Netzakrobaten 3:2 23:25        25:22        28:26        18:25        15:13

3. Spieltag

Netzakrobaten KSC 1:3 15:25        16:25        26:24        20:25
Nordstern-Podelwitz Netzfalter 3:2 22:25        25:15        25:23        19:25        15:10
Volley Leo VVC 90 II 0:3 11:25          8:25        14:25

4. Spieltag

Netzfalter Volley Leo 3:1 25:16        25:8          20:25        25:18
KSC Nordstern-Podelwitz 2:2 25:22        19:25        25:16        22:25
VVC 90 II Netzakrobaten 3:1 22:25        25:13        25:19        25:18

5. Spieltag

Netzfalter KSC 0:3 22:25        24:26        18:25
Netzakrobaten Volley Leo 3:1 25:19        25:20        23:25        25:12
Nordstern-Podelwitz VVC 90 II 0:3 20:25        11:25        17:25

6. Spieltag

KSC VVC 90 II 2:3 23:25        25:21        18:25        25:20        12:15
Netzfalter Netzakrobaten 0:3 27:29        19:25        21:25
Nordstern-Podelwitz Volley Leo 3:1 15:25        25:18        25:12        25:15

7. Spieltag

VVC 90 II Netzfalter 3:0 25:13        25:12        25:15
Volley Leo KSC 0:3 11:25        16:25        14:25
Netzakrobaten Nordstern-Podelwitz 3:0 25:21        25:15        25:23

8. Spieltag

KSC Netzakrobaten 2:3 25:16        17:25        25:15        20:25        12:15
VVC 90 II Volley Leo 3:0 25:18        25:15        25:23
Netzfalter Nordstern-Podelwitz 3:1 21:25        25:20        25:19        25:16

9. Spieltag

Nordstern-Podelwitz KSC 0:3 23:25        18:25        21:25
Netzakrobaten VVC 90 II 1:3 14:25        23:25        27:25        19:25
Volley Leo Netzfalter 1:3 25:20        15:25        22:25        23:25

10. Spieltag

KSC Netzfalter 04.02.2020 0:0
VVC 90 II Nordstern-Podelwitz 29.01.2020 0:0
Volley Leo Netzakrobaten 30.01.2020 0:0