Die Saison 2023/2024 auf einen Blick...

Leistungsklasse A

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 PSV 10 19 9 1 28:8 20
2 Lausbuben I 10 18 8 2 25:10 15
3 Geckos Engelsdorf 10 17 7 3 23:14 9
4 SV Eutritzsch II 10 14 4 6 15:20 -5
5 Röthaer SV 10 12 2 8 12:27 -15
6 VVC 90 I 10 10 0 10 6:30 -24
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 SV Makkabi 10 18 8 2 26:11 15
2 TSG Schkeuditz II 10 18 8 2 25:13 12
3 Volle Pulle 06 10 17 7 3 23:14 9
4 Füchse Markranstädt 10 14 4 6 16:20 -4
5 L.E. Spätstarter 10 12 2 8 15:25 -10
6 Reefs Dölzig 10 11 1 9 6:28 -22
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 AC Taucha 10 19 9 1 29:9 20
2 SV Einheit Borna 10 15 5 5 23:21 2
3 Wolkser Netzkämpfer 10 15 5 5 21:22 -1
4 Bad Boys 10 15 5 5 20:21 -1
5 Nordvorstadt 10 14 4 6 17:24 -7
6 Gandhis Enkel 10 12 2 8 14:26 -12

Leistungsklasse B

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 TSG Taucha 10 19 9 1 28:11 17
2 TSG Schkeuditz I 10 18 8 2 16 26:10
3 Nordstern 10 15 5 5 20:20 0
4 Lausbuben II 10 13 3 7 16:25 -9
5 VSV Leipzig 2018 10 13 3 7 14:24 -10
6 MDR Sportgemeinschaft 10 12 2 8 12:25 -13
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 SV Borsdorf 10 19 9 1 28:12 16
2 Rakete Nord 10 16 6 4 24:17 7
3 Hurricane 10 15 5 5 16:18 -2
4 VSG Leipzig 2000 10 14 4 6 14:22 -8
5 Conneballer 10 13 3 7 17:22 -5
6 VVC 90 II 10 13 3 7 15:23 -8
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 BSG Südbrauser 10 20 10 0 30:1 29
2 BiBaBo 10 18 8 2 24:9 15
3 Die Gautzschos 10 15 5 5 18:18 0
4 ATV 1845 I 10 14 4 6 16:19 -3
5 Leipziger SEV 10 13 3 7 11:24 -13
6 Spitzbuben 10 10 0 10 2:30 -28

Leistungsklasse C

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 Team Spirit'us 10 20 10 0 30:1 29
2 TuS Mockau 10 17 7 3 22:13 9
3 Team VNG 10 16 6 4 19:16 3
4 SG Clara Zetkin 10 15 5 5 16:17 -1
5 KSC 10 12 2 8 12:24 -12
6 BSV - Leipzig - Südost 10 10 0 10 2:30 -27
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 SV Mölkau 04 10 19 9 1 26:7 19
2 LVB Volleys 10 17 7 3 23:13 10
3 L.E. Quereinsteiger 10 15 5 5 20:17 3
4 Pisa 10 15 5 5 17:16 1
5 Bullshit Dölzig 10 12 2 8 10:25 -15
6 Netzfalter Markkleeberg 10 12 2 8 6:24 -18
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 HDBK 2000 10 20 10 0 28:7 21
2 Mintonette 10 17 7 3 22:11 10
3 VfA Motor 10 16 6 4 23:13 10
4 ATV Volkmarsdorf 10 13 3 7 12:22 -10
5 Freitagsteam 10 13 3 7 10:24 -14
6 Fortuna Knauthain 10 11 1 9 9:27 -18

Leistungsklasse D

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 TSG Markkleeberg IV 10 20 10 0 30:2 28
2 Grünau Bulls 10 17 7 3 21:11 10
3 SV Nordstern-Podelwitz 10 17 7 3 21:13 8
4 SG Seehausen 10 13 3 7 13:23 -10
5 ATV 1845 II 10 12 4 8 11:24 -13
6 SV Althen/Taucha 10 11 1 9 6:28 -22
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 SV Eutritzsch I 10 19 9 1 28:12 16
2 Volley Leo 10 16 6 4 25:14 11
3 Roter Stern Leipzig II 10 16 6 4 19:16 3
4 L.E. Querleger 10 15 5 5 17:20 -3
5 Milbomation 13 10 14 4 6 19:19 0
6 BSV Schkeuditz 05 10 10 0 10 2:29 -27
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 Ritters Knappen 12 23 11 1 32:7 25
2 STOV Leipzig 12 21 9 3 27:11 16
3 LVB Volleys II 12 20 8 4 26:13 13
4 Roter Stern Leipzig I 12 18 6 6 18:19 -1
5 Monarchen 12 17 5 7 17:21 -4
6 Vorwärts 12 14 2 10 8:31 -23
7 SV Clusters 12 13 1 11 6:33 -27

Leistungsklasse Frauen

Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 Teamgeister 8 16 8 0 24:1 23
2 VSG Leipzig 2000 8 14 6 2 18:8 13
3 Smashini 8 11 3 5 12:19 -7
4 Besser wird's nicht 8 10 2 6 9:19 -10
5 VSV Leipzig 2018 8 9 7 1 6:22 -16
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 TSV Lindenthal 8 16 8 0 24:2 22
2 Kracherladys 8 13 5 3 17:12 5
3 TSG Taucha 8 12 4 4 14:18 -4
4 SV Eutritzsch 8 11 3 4 14:17 -3
5 Schlechtschmetterfront 8 8 0 8 4:24 -20
Rang Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sieg Niederlage Sätze Differenz
1 Bullshit Dölzig 8 15 7 1 22:5 17
2 Happy Lions 8 14 6 2 19:7 12
3 Black Widows 8 13 5 3 16:9 7
4 Volleymausis 8 9 1 7 3:21 -18
5 AC Taucha 8 9 1 7 3:21 -18