Spieltage Staffel B6

1. Spieltag

Lausbuben II Reefs Dölzig 3:1 25:20        27:25        24:26        25:19        
Spitzbuben Leipziger SEV 3:0 25:13        25:12        25:17
SG Seehausen Clara Zetkin I 0:3 19:25        18:25        19:25

2. Spieltag

Leipziger SEV Lausbuben II 0:3 12:25        17:25        17:25
Reefs Dölzig SG Seehausen 3:0 25:14        25:12        27:25
Clara Zetkin I Spitzbuben 1:3 20:25        21:25        25:19        21:25        

3. Spieltag

Leipziger SEV Clara Zetkin I 1:3 17:25        16:25        25:20        19:25
Spitzbuben Reefs Dölzig 3:2 27:25        18:25        25:20        14:25        15:11
SG Seehausen Lausbuben II 0:3   7:25        17:25        12:25

4. Spieltag

Lausbuben II Spitzbuben 1:3 16:25        21:25        28:26        17:25
SG Seehausen Leipziger SEV 3:0 25:20        25:15        25:16
Reefs Dölzig Clara Zetkin I 3:0 25:10        25:13        25:17

5. Spieltag

Leipziger SEV Reefs Dölzig 0:3 14:25        13:25        11:25
Spitzbuben SG Seehausen 3:0 25:7          25:17        25:13
Clara Zetkin I Lausbuben II 2:3 25:21        17:25        13:25        25:22        10:15

6. Spieltag

Leipziger SEV Spitzbuben 1:3 19:25        18:25        30:28        17:25
Reefs Dölzig Lausbuben II 2:3 25:23        21:25        25:21        15:25          10:15
Clara Zetkin I SG Seehausen 3:0 25:11        25:10        25:13

7. Spieltag

Lausbuben II Leipziger SEV 3:0 25:20        25:16        25:20
Spitzbuben Clara Zetkin I 2:3 15:25        24:25        25:17        25:20        16:18
SG Seehausen Reefs Dölzig 1:3 26:24        16:25        19:25        22:25

8. Spieltag

Lausbuben II SG Seehausen 3:0 25:12        25:20        25:13
Reefs Dölzig Spitzbuben 3:0 25:22        25:22        25:16
Clara Zetkin I Leipziger SEV 0:3 20:25        22:25        25:27

9. Spieltag

Leipziger SEV SG Seehausen 2:1 19:25        25:22        25:21
Spitzbuben Lausbuben II 1:3 25:20        23:25        22:25        14:25
Clara Zetkin I Reefs Dölzig 1:3 25:15        19:25        24:26        21:25

10. Spieltag

Lausbuben II Clara Zetkin I 27.01.2020 0:0
Reefs Dölzig Leipziger SEV 28.01.2020 0:0
SG Seehausen Spitzbuben 30.01.2020 0:0