Spieltage Staffel D10

1. Spieltag

SV Taucha/Thekla Netzakrobaten 2:3 20:25      17:25      25:21      26:24      14:16
BSV Leipzig Südost ATV Volkmarsdorf 3:1 15:25      25:19      25:18      25:16
KSC LVB Volleys 2:2 22:25      25:14      25:15      14:25

2. Spieltag

Netzakrobaten LVB Volleys 3:0 25:22      25:16      25:20
ATV Volkmarsdorf SV Taucha/Thekla 3:2 25:11      22:25      25:15      17:25      15:8
KSC BSV Leipzig Südost 2:1 25:18      25:14      18:25

3. Spieltag

KSC ATV Volkmarsdorf 2:1 25:23      22:25      25:22
BSV Leipzig Südost Netzakrobaten 1:3 12:25      25:23      20:25      22:25
SV Taucha/Thekla LVB Volleys 0:3 19:25      24:26      24:26

4. Spieltag

Netzakrobaten KSC 3:0 25:14      25:10      25:21
SV Taucha/Thekla BSV Leipzig Südost 2:1 26:24      25:21      21:25
ATV Volkmarsdorf LVB Volleys 2:2 26:24        9:25      25:22      14:25

5. Spieltag

KSC SV Taucha/Thekla 3:1 21:25      25:16      25:19      25:21
ATV Volkmarsdorf Netzakrobaten 3:1 25:16      29:31      25:23      25:17
BSV Leipzig Südost LVB Volleys 3:2 25:16      10:25      25:23      17:25      15:12

6. Spieltag

Netzakrobaten SV Taucha/Thekla 3:0 25:16      25:13      25:14
ATV Volkmarsdorf BSV Leipzig Südost 3:0 25:10      28:26      25:21
LVB Volleys KSC 3:2 25:19      15:25      25:15      25:27      15:11

7. Spieltag

SV Taucha/Thekla ATV Volkmarsdorf 2:3 25:19      17:25      19:25      25:20        4:15
LVB Volleys Netzakrobaten 1:3 23:25      25:17      13:25      21:25
BSV Leipzig Südost KSC 2:3 25:21      27:25      20:25      17:25      11:15

8.Spieltag

Netzakrobaten BSV Leipzig Südost 29.11.2018 0:0
SV Taucha/Thekla LVB Volleys 28.11.2018 0:0
ATV Volkmarsdorf KSC 27.11.2018 0:0

9. Spieltag

KSC Netzakrobaten 15.01.2019 0:0
BSV Leipzig Südost SV Taucha/Thekla 15.01.2019 0:0
LVB Volleys ATV Volkmarsdorf 15.01.2019 0:0

10. Spieltag

Netzakrobaten ATV Volkmarsdorf 31.01.2019 0:0
SV Taucha/Thekla KSC 30.01.2019 0:0
LVB Volleys BSV Leipzig Südost 29.01.2019 0:0